The MVMT Schedule

Day 1

Monday, April 13

7:00AM
Liam
Fisher
MVMT Academy
8:30AM
Mark
Milburn
MVMT CHALLENGE
12:00 PM
Daniel
Maguire
DM Fit
5:00pM
Georgia
Semple
MVMT Academy
Day 2

Tuesday, April 14

7:00AM
Meghan Burrows
Level 10 Fitness
8:30AM
Kevin
Wilson
Vancouver Club
12:00PM
Mark
Milburn
MVMT Challenge
5:00pM
Chris
Wong
Culturally Defined
Day 3

Wednesday, April 15

7:00AM
Mark
Milburn
MVMT Challenge
8:30AM
Dylan
de Paul
KOMODA COLLECTIVE
12:00PM
Samantha HodHod
Club Row
5:00pM
Clem
Duranseaud
CLEM FIT
Day 4

Thursday, April 16

7:00AM
Kevin
Maynard
Kevin Maynard Fit
8:30AM
Amanda
Herdman
Studeo
12:00PM
Travis
Dunn
Kondi Fit
5:00pM
Justis
Cooper
Global Adventurer
Day 5

Friday, April 17

7:00AM
Liam
Fisher
MVMT Academy
8:30AM
Marco
Walker-Ng
Marcofit
12:00PM
Zac
Klassen
Project Transform X
5:00pM
Sarah
Cortese
Cortese Fitness
Day 6

Saturday, April 18

7:00AM
Mark
Milburn
MVMT Challenge
8:30AM
Luckie
Sigouin
Fit Vegan Training
12:00PM
Clem
Duranseaud
CLEM FIT
5:00pM
Samantha HodHod
Club Row
Day 7

Sunday, April 19

7:00AM
Marco
Walker-Ng
Marcofit
8:30AM
Addison
Dragland
TURNFIT PT
12:00PM
Connor
Mahannah
CLUB ROW
5:00pM
Chris
Wong
Culturally Defined
Day 8

Monday, April 20

7:00AM
Mark
Milburn
MVMT Challenge
8:30AM
Amanda
Herdman
Studeo
12:00PM
Daniel
Maguire
DM Fit
5:00pM
Georgia
Semple
MVMT Academy
Day 9

Tuesday, April 21

7:00AM
Meghan Burrows
Level 10 Fitness
8:30AM
Kevin
Wilson
Vancouver Club
12:00PM
Travis
Dunn
Kondi Fit
5:00pM
Connor
Mahannah
CLUB ROW
Day 10

Wednesday, April 22

7:00AM
Marco
Walker-Ng
Marcofit
8:30AM
Sarah
Cortese
Cortese Fitness
12:00PM
Justis
Cooper
Global Adventurer
5:00pM
Clem
Duranseaud
CLEM FIT
Day 11

Thursday, April 23

7:00AM
Bret
Hodge
Session Athletics
8:30AM
Liam
Fisher
MVMT Academy
12:00PM
Daniel
Maguire
DM Fit
5:00pM
Mark
Milburn
MVMT Challenge
Day 12

Friday, April 24

7:00AM
Liam
Fisher
MVMT Academy
8:30AM
Amanda
Clyde
Studeo
12:00PM
Zac
Klassen
Project Transform X
5:00pM
Luckie
Sigouin
Fit Vegan Training
Day 13

Saturday, April 25

7:00AM
Meghan Burrows
Level 10 Fitness
8:30AM
Addison
Dragland
TURNFIT PT
12:00PM
Eric
Fernandes
MVMT Academy
5:00pM
Liam
Fisher
MVMT Academy
Day 14

Sunday, April 26

7:00AM
Mark
Milburn
MVMT Challenge
8:30AM
Amanda
Herdman
Studeo
12:00PM
Samantha HodHod
Club Row
5:00pM
Chris
Wong
Culturally Defined
Day 15

Monday, April 27

7:00AM
Marco
Walker-Ng
Marcofit
8:30AM
Sarah
Cortese
Cortese Fitness
12:00PM
Daniel
Maguire
DM Fit
5:00pM
Georgia
Semple
MVMT Academy
Day 16

Tuesday, April 28

7:00AM
Meghan Burrows
Level 10 Fitness
8:30AM
Kevin
Wilson
Vancouver Club
12:00PM
Travis
Dunn
Kondi Fit
5:00pM
Chris
Wong
Culturally Defined
Day 17

Wednesday, April 29

7:00AM
Addison
Dragland
TURNFIT PT
8:30AM
Sarah
Cortese
Cortese Fitness
12:00PM
Justis
Cooper
Global Adventurer
5:00pM
Connor
Mahannah
CLUB ROW
Day 18

Thursday, April 30

7:00AM
Bret
Hodge
Session Athletics
8:30AM
Dylan
de Paul
KOMODA COLLECTIVE
12:00PM
Daniel
Maguire
DM Fit
5:00pM
Amanda
Herdman
Studeo
Day 19

Friday, May 1

7:00AM
Liam
Fisher
MVMT Academy
8:30AM
Georgia
Semple
MVMT Academy
12:00PM
Zac
Klassen
Project Transform X
5:00pM
Luckie
Sigouin
Fit Vegan Training
Day 20

Saturday, May 2

7:00AM
Bret
Hodge
Session Athletics
8:30AM
Luckie
Sigouin
Fit Vegan Training
12:00PM
Janik
Susanthan
MVMT Academy
5:00pM
Samantha HodHod
Club Row
Day 21

Sunday, May 3

7:00AM
Liam
Fisher
MVMT Academy
8:30AM
Amanda
Clyde
Formula
12:00PM
Amanda
Herdman
Studeo
5:00pM
Zac
Klassen
Project Transform X
Day 22

Monday, May 4

7:00AM
Mark
Milburn
MVMT Challenge
8:30AM
Marco
Walker-Ng
Marcofit
12:00PM
Amanda
Herdman
Studeo
5:00pM
Georgia
Semple
MVMT Academy
Day 23

Tuedsay, May 5

7:00AM
Meghan Burrows
Level 10 Fitness
8:30AM
Justis
Cooper
Global Adventurer
12:00PM
Daniel
Maguire
DM Fit
5:00pM
Chris
Wong
Culturally Defined
Day 24

Wednesday, May 6

7:00AM
Mark
Milburn
MVMT Challenge
8:30AM
Luckie
Sigouin
Fit Vegan Training
12:00PM
Zac
Klassen
Project Transform X
5:00pM
Connor
Mahannah
CLUB ROW
Day 25

Thursday, May 7

7:00AM
Bret
Hodge
Session Athletics
8:30AM
Luckie
Sigouin
Fit Vegan Training
12:00PM
Travis
Dunn
Kondi Fit
5:00pM
Janik
Susanthan
MVMT Academy
Day 26

Friday, May 8

7:00AM
Liam
Fisher
MVMT Academy
8:30AM
Amanda
Clyde
Formula
12:00PM
Sarah
Cortese
Cortese Fitness
5:00pM
Zac
Klassen
Project Transform X
Day 27

Saturday, May 9

7:00AM
Mark
Milburn
MVMT Challenge
8:30AM
Amanda
Clyde
Formula
12:00PM
Janik
Susanthan
MVMT Academy
5:00pM
Samantha HodHod
Club Row
Day 28

Sunday, May 10

7:00AM
Liam
Fisher
MVMT Academy
8:30AM
Kevin
Maynard
Kevin Maynard Fit
12:00PM
Marco
Walker-Ng
Marcofit
5:00pM
Zac
Klassen
Project Transform X
Day 29

Monday, May 11

7:00AM
Kevin
Lavers
TURNFIT PT
8:30AM
Amanda
Herdman
Studeo
12:00PM
Daniel
Maguire
DM Fit
5:00pM
Sarah
Cortese
Cortese Fitness
Day 30

Tuesday, May 12

7:00AM
Liam
Fisher
MVMT Academy
8:30AM
Amanda
Herdman
Studeo
12:00PM
Travis
Dunn
Kondi Fit
5:00pM
Mark
Milburn
MVMT Challenge